2017-2022 Subaru XV SUV Specifications -> Dimensions User Manual
MyCarUserManual.com
USER MANUALS FOR EVERY MAKE & MODEL

Specifications -> Dimensions for Your Subaru XV SUV Second Generation (2017-2022)

12-2Specifications/SpecificationsSpecificationsS12AAThese specifications are subject to change without notice.& DimensionsS12AA01in (mm)ItemOverall length175.8 (4,465)Overall width71.0 (1,800)Overall height63.6 (1,615)Wheel base104.9 (2,665)TreadFront61.0 (1,550)Rear61.2 (1,555)Ground clearance* 18.7 (220)*1: Measured with vehicle empty
12-2
Specifications/Specifications
Specifications
S12AA
These specifications are subject to change without notice.
& Dimensions
S12AA01
in (mm)
Item
Overall length
175.8 (4,465)
Overall width
71.0 (1,800)
Overall height
63.6 (1,615)
Wheel base
104.9 (2,665)
Tread
Front
61.0 (1,550)
Rear
61.2 (1,555)
Ground clearance* 1
8.7 (220)
*1: Measured with vehicle empty

Related Topics

Popular Owner Manuals